Best In Show

Gunstrux Herges Adventures of Haunsperg Sh CM - Mrs Newman-Jones

Reserve Best In Show

Gunstrux Captain Pugwash - Miss Norman

Best Puppy In Show

Gunsyn Areli - Mrs Godsmark

Reserve Best Puppy In Show

Shadowside Bellachino

Best Veteran In Show

Gunstrux Francesco for Zakro - Mr & Mrs Scandrett 

Best Dog

Gunstrux Herges Adventures of Haunsperg Sh CM - Mrs Newman-Jones  

Reserve Best Dog

Gunstrux Captain Pugwash - Miss Norman

Best Puppy Dog

Gunsyn Areli - Mrs Godsmark  

Best Bitch

 
Gunstrux Peppermint Patty - Miss Norman

 

Reserve Best Bitch
 
Stonerubi Beatrice Di Tenda - Mr & Mrs Griffiths

 

Best Puppy Bitch
 
Bonario Demoiselle - Mrs Gay

Best Veteran Bitch

Gunstrux Gabriella - Miss Norman

Veteran Dog 1 entry (0 abs)

1st Gunstrux Francesco for Zakro - Mr & Mrs Scandrett

Puppy Dog 3 entries (1 abs)

1st Gunsyn Areli - Mrs Godsmark

2nd Shadowside Bellachino - Mr Wainwright

Junior Dog No entries

Yearling Dog No entries

Novice Dog No entries

Post Graduate Dog 2 entries (1 abs)

1st Braccanza Fabrizio Mr & Mrs Turney

Limit Dog 1 entry (0 abs)

1st Shadowside Amore Ricco - Mr Wainwright

Open Dog 5 entries (2 abs)

1st Gunstrux Herges Adventures of Haunsperg Sh CM - Mrs Newman-Jones

2nd Gunstrux Captain Pugwash - Miss Norman

3rd Daiquiri's Conte at Shadowside - Mr Wainwright
 

Veteran Bitch 1 entry (0 abs)

1st Gunstrux Gabriella - Miss Norman

Puppy Bitch 3 entries (1 abs)

1st Bonario Demoiselle - Mr & Mrs Gay

2nd Delor De Ferrabouc Galla Placidia - Mr & Mrs Fisher

Junior Bitch 1 entry (0 abs)

1st Braccibrook Charisma - Mrs Lowe

Yearling Bitch 2 entries (0 abs)

1st Stonerubi Beatrice Di Tenda - Mr & Mrs Griffiths

2nd Braccibrook Charisma - Mrs Lowe

Novice Bitch 1 entry (0 abs)

1st Delor De Ferrabouc Galla Placidia - Mr & Mrs Fisher

Post Graduate Bitch 1 entry (0 abs)

1st Stonerubi La Figlia De Lorio - Mrs Beevers

Limit Bitch 2 entries (0 abs)

1st Heinaaron Di Cioccolato Bianco at Shadowside - Mr Wainwright

2nd Bonario Cachet - Mr & Mrs Gay

Open Bitch 4 entries (1 abs)

1st Gunstrux Peppermint Patty - Miss Norman

2nd Braccorions Evangelina - Miss Towns

3rd Bonario Burlesque - Ms Powell

Special Open Orange/White Dog or Bitch 3 entries (0 abs)

1st Gunstrux Captain Pugwash - Miss Norman

2nd Stonerubi Beatrice Di Tenda - Mr & Mrs Griffiths

3rd Braccibrook Charisma - Mrs Lowe

Special Open Chestnut Dog or Bitch 3 entries (1 abs)

1st Braccorions Evangelina - Miss Towns

2nd Bonario Burlesque - Ms Powel

Special Working Dog or Bitch 1 entry (1 abs)

Stud Dog 1 entry (0 abs)

1st Daiquiri's Conte at Shadowside - Mr Wainwright

Brood Bitch 1 entry (0 abs)

1st Mrs Lowe Laumidorn Dian Fossey - Mrs Lowe

Brace 2 entries (0 abs)

1st Mrs Lowe

2nd Miss Norman

Team 1 entry (1 abs)