Best In Show

Braccorion's Bernardo of Bushwacker - Mrs Frost

Reserve Best In Show

Gunsyn Aafia - Mrs Bowley

Best Puppy In Show

Cerberus Venator D'Ursus With Bushwacker - Mesdames Donaldson, Frost & Frost

Reserve Best Puppy In Show

Doppio Venator D'Ursus at Owlspoint - Mesdames Bell & Maddox

Best Veteran In Show

Bonario Burlesque - Mrs Powell

Reseve Best Veteran In Show

Ardenstorm Luciano Bosis Sh CM - Mr Abraham

Dog CC

Braccorion's Bernardo of Bushwacker - Mrs Frost 

Reserve CC

Braccorions Dante EJW11 - Miss Dunhill-Hall

Best Puppy Dog

Cerberus Venator D'Ursus With Bushwacker - Mesdames Donaldson, Frost & Frost

Reserve Puppy Dog

Ali Dei Sanchi - Miss Towns

Bitch CC

 
Gunsyn Aafia - Mrs Bowley

Reserve Best Bitch
 
Birs Venator D'Ursus At Owlspoint - Mesdames Maddox & Bell

Best Puppy Bitch
 
Doppio Venator D'Ursus At Owlspoint - Mesdames Maddox & Bell

Reserve Puppy Bitch

Madreliath's Omaggio - Mrs Powell

Minor Puppy Dog 3 Entries (1 abs)

1st Cerberus Venator D’Ursus With Bushwacker – Mesdames Donaldson, Frost & Frost
2nd Allessandro L’Diffensore – Ms Whiteside

Puppy Dog 2 entries (1 abs)
1st Ali Dei Sanchi – Miss Towns

Junior Dog 3 entries (1 abs)
1st Braccibrook Valentino - Miss Knights
2nd Abderraman De Arte Venandi De Valcor – Mr & Mrs Cotterell

Yearling Dog 2 entries
1st Basilio Mon Tresore D’Amoure for Tyrbechgyn – Mrs Whittaker
2nd Braccibrook Valentino - Miss Knights

Graduate Dog 2 entries
1st Olympos Vieni Al Mio Carnevale – Mrs Svendsen
2nd Braccibrook Valentino -Miss Knights

Post Graduate Dog 2 entries
1st Braccolove Valentino - Mr South
2nd Gunsyn Arelli at Finola – Mrs Godsmark

Limit Dog 3 entries (1 abs)
1st Clarenzio Di Wiigenove of Haunsperg Sh CM – Mrs Newman-Jones
2nd Shadowside Bellacino – Ms Hudson-Smith & Miss Smith

Open Dog 8 entries
1st Braccorion’s Bernardo of Bushwacker – Mrs Frost
2nd Braccorions Dante EJW11 – Miss Dunhill-Hall
3rd Gunsyn Albrari – Mrs Bowley
Res Gunstrux Herges Adventures of Haunsperg Sh CM – Mrs Newman-Jones
VHC Millpoint Double Trouble at Owlspoint Sh CM – Mrs Bell

Veteran Dog 1 entry
1st Ardenstorm Luciano Bosis Sh CM – Mr Abraham

Special Vintage Dog No entries

Minor Puppy Bitch 5 entries (1 abs)
1st Doppio Venator D’Ursus at Owlspoint – Mesdames Bell & Maddox
2nd Aspen of Kyleli – Miss Towns
3rd Libia Compatriota Di Bonfini – Mrs Cooper
Res Aida of Kuleli Gun Dogs Kennel Tyrbechgyn - Mrs Whittaker

Puppy Bitch 2 entries
1st Madreliath’s Omaggio - Mrs Powell
2nd Queen Victoria of Valcor – Mrs Cotterell

Junior Bitch 1 entry (1 abs)

Yearling Bitch 3 entries
1st Beretta Mon Tresore D’Amoure For Tyrebechgyn - Mrs Whittaker
2nd Shadowside Ciao Mio Freja Del Diamondice – Mr & Mrs Cutler
3rd Iga Canero Bass With Laumidorn - Mr, Mrs & Miss Carr

Graduate Bitch 1 entry
1st Braacanova Anastasia - Mrs Cooper & Miss Payton

Post Graduate Bitch No entries

Limit Bitch 6 entries (1 abs)
1st Gunsyn Aafia – Mrs Bowley
2nd Birs Venator D’Ursus at Owlspoint Sh CM – Mesdames Bell & Maddox
3rd Shadowside Dinamica - Mrs Hudson- Smith & Miss Smith
Res Braccibrook Laura Bosis By Ardenstorm - Mr Abraham
VHC Curlabull Galaxy Quest – Mr & Mrs Cutler

Open Bitch 4 entries
1st Altea De Arte Venadi – Miss Towns
2nd Ir Sh Ch Laumidorn Rachel Carson Sh CM – Mr, Mrs & Miss Carr
3rd Gunsyn Pomata – Mrs Bowley
Res Pia Dei Sanchi of Bushwacker – Mrs Frost

Veteran Bitch 1 entry
1st Bonario Burlesque – Mrs Powell

Special Vintage Bitch 1 entry
Heinaaron Feudo Dei Fiori Del Curlabull – Mr & Mrs Jacques