BIS & BOS

Best In Show- Gunsyn Pomata – Mrs Bowley

Reserve Best In Show - Birs Venator D’Ursus at Owlspoint Sh CM – Mesdames Bell & Maddox
Best Opposite Sex - Ro Ch Srb Ch Polcevera's Ercole - Mrs Nagy-Kovencz
Best Puppy In Show - Braccorions Heavens Above - Miss Towns
Reserve Best Puppy In Show - Gunsyn Galardo - Ms Cooper
Dog CC - Ro Ch Srb Ch Polcevera's Ercole - Mrs Nagy-Kovencz
Reserve Dog CC - Gunsyn Albarari – Mrs Bowley
Bitch CC- Gunsyn Pomata – Mrs Bowley
Reserve Bitch CC - Birs Venator D’Ursus at Owlspoint Sh CM – Mesdames Bell & Maddox

Minor Puppy Dog 2 Entries
1st Owlspoint Master Of Trouble - Misses Bell & Maddox
2nd You Can Pull Out That Gun - Miss Towns

Puppy Dog 5 entries (1 abs)
1st Gunsyn Galardo - Ms Cooper
2nd Owlspoint Master Of Trouble - Misses Bell & Maddox
3rd Leone Di Montericco - Mr & Mrs Sellwood
Res Echo Venator D'Ursus - Tamas Takacs

Junior Dog 2 entries
1st Gunsyn Galardo - Ms Cooper
2nd Echo Venator D'Ursus - Tamas Takacs

Yearling Dog No entries

Graduate Dog 1 entry (1 Abs)

Post Graduate Dog 2 entries (1 Abs)
1st Allessandro L’Diffensore – Ms Whiteside

Limit Dog 2 entries
1st Fancygun Luke Skywalker Of Valcor - Mr & Mrs Cotterell
2nd Gunsyn Arelli at Finola – Mrs Godsmark

Open Dog 7 entries
1st Ro Ch Srb Ch Polcevera's Ercole - Mrs Nagy-Kovencz
2nd Gunsyn Albarari – Mrs Bowley
3rd Clarenzio Di Witigenove of Haunsperg Sh CM – Mrs Newman-Jones
Res Braccorion’s Bernardo of Bushwacker – Mrs Frost
VHC Olympos Vieni Al Mio Carnevale – Mrs Svendsen

Veteran Dog No entries

Special Vintage Dog No entries

Minor Puppy Bitch 5 entries (1 abs)
1st Braccorions Heavens Above - Miss Towns
2nd Bushwacker Pietra - Ms Hamlyn
3rd Braccorion's High Society At Passano - Mr & Mrs Hallam
Res Braccorion's Heaven Sent - Ms Drewitt

Puppy Bitch 4 entries
1st Fancygun Fire Your Guns For Valcor - Mr & Mrs Cotterell
2nd Alisabandra La Defender - Ms Whiteside
3rd Shadowside Alessia - Ms Robinson
Res Gunsyn Estoque At Kelbenic - Gill Gayler

Junior Bitch 2 entries
1st Sazmallin Dollywagon Pike - Mrs Critchley
2nd Shadowside Alessia - Ms Robinson

Yearling Bitch 2 entries
1st Doppio Venator D’Ursus at Owlspoint – Mesdames Bell & Maddox
2nd Libia Compatriota Di Bonfini – Mrs Cooper

Graduate Bitch 2 entries (1 Abs)
1st Libia Compatriota Di Bonfini – Mrs Cooper

Post Graduate Bitch 3 entries (1 Abs)
1st Braccanza Valentina - Mesdames Northam & Hayward
2nd Agata Of Bushwacker- Ms Frost & Ms Frost

Limit Bitch 2 entries (1 Abs)
1st Birs Venator D’Ursus at Owlspoint Sh CM – Mesdames Bell & Maddox

Open Bitch 6 entries (1 Abs)
1st Gunsyn Pomata – Mrs Bowley
2nd Pia Dei Sanchi of Bushwacker – Ms Frost & Ms Frost
3rd Sh Ch Gunsyn Aafia – Mrs Bowley
Res It Ch Altea De Arte Venadi – Miss Towns
VHC Braccorions Cassiopeia - Mrs Dymott

Veteran Bitch No entries

Special Vintage Bitch No entries

Special Award Class A Junior Dog or Bitch 8 entries (2 Abs)
1st Owlspoint Master Of Trouble - Misses Bell & Maddox
2nd Sazmallin Dollywagon Pike - Mrs Critchley
3rd Gunsyn Galardo - Ms Cooper
Res Fancygun Fire Your Guns For Valcor - Mr & Mrs Cotterell
VHC Gunsyn Estoque At Kelbenic - Gill Gayler

Special Award Class B Graduate Dog or Bitch 3 entries (1 Abs)
1st Allessandro L’Diffensore – Ms Whiteside
2nd Fancygun Luke Skywalker Of Valcor - Mr & Mrs Cotterell

Special Award Class C Open Dog or Bitch 6 entries (3 Abs)
1st Clarenzio Di Witigenove of Haunsperg Sh CM – Mrs Newman-Jones
2nd Ro Ch Srb Ch Polcevera's Ercole - Mrs Nagy-Kovencz
3rd Braccorions Cassiopeia - Mrs Dymott