The Bracco Italiano Society

Established 1998

Facebook bis logo web site kennel logo icon large facebook icon

B List (Breed Specialist):

 

Miss Lauren Carr (Laumidorn)

12 Rother Crescent, Treeton, Rotherham S60 5QY

Tel: 0114 269 2760    Email: [email protected]

Mrs Phillippa Cotterell (Valcor)

3 Bellum Cottages, idlicote, nr Shipston on Stour. Warks CV36 5DU  

Tel: 01608 664306   Email:[email protected]

Mrs Lori Dempster (Madilor)

Tel: 01273 401428

Mr David Griffiths (Amicizia)

15 College Road, Willoughby, Rugby, Warks. CV23 8BN

Tel: 07919 920652    Email:[email protected]

Miss Seonaid McAndrew (Brackenmist)

31 Selkirk Ave, Stanely Est., Paisley, Renfrews PA2 9JF

Tel:07789 768154   Email:[email protected]

Mrs Sue Parr (Pruso)

272 Cowley Drive, Woodingdean, East Sussex BN2 6TH

Tel: 01273 386292   077621 46334   Email:[email protected]

Dr Ros Roden

Hazeldene, Green Lane, Stutton, Leeds LS24 9BW

Tel: 07725 858724

Mrs Carol Sellwood

36 East Rd, West Drayton, Middlesex UB7 9EZ

Tel: 07957 102884    Email: [email protected]

 

Miss Emma Towns (Braccorion)

12 Hampton Drive, King Sutton, Banbury, Oxon  

Tel: 01295 810300/07780 933083    Email: [email protected]

 

 

B List (Non-Breed Specialist):

Mr Anthony Allen (Allenie/Quensha)

Grove House, 79 Brigg Lane, Camblesforth, Selby, North Yorkshire YO8 8HD

Tel: 01757 611265  Email: [email protected]

Mr David Bell (Balintyne)

Heathfield, Pound Green, Button Oak, Bewdley, Worcs DY12 3LL

Tel: 01299 403804 Email : [email protected]

Mr Richard Bott (Quensha/Allenie)

Grove House, 79 Brigg Lane, Camblesforth, Selby, North Yorkshire YO8 8HD

Tel: 01757 611265  Email: [email protected]

Mr Karl O'Connor (Karlejay)

9 Grange Tce., Shotton, County Durham DH6 2JP

Tel: 0191 5262005 Email: [email protected]

Mr Martyn J Rees (Tynedale)

13 Rodway Road, Mangotsfield, Bristol BS16 9HH

Tel: 07716 752734     Email: [email protected]

Mrs Marion Waddell (Magregor)

2 Auchengree Road, Glengarnock Ayrshire KA14 3BU

Tel : 07710 592236  Email: [email protected]

 

Judges List

b466px-Arrow_Left_90° b466px-Arrow_Left_90° b466px-Arrow_Left_90°